Home » 2010 » July » 15 » wiki neph table
11:46 PM
wiki neph table
Archer BowsPlywoodWedgeSawdustBronzeSteelAlloyPowderRLeatherStrapPatchMix Gem
Nephilim Crossbow111100010
Nephilim Bow, Engagement Crossbow33020065130000650
Ruins Bow, Archery Crossbow72040080240000800
Archery Bow, Spear Battle Crossbow12806901003900001000
Ancient Eastern Bow, Accuracy Assassin Crossbow220011501306500001300
Crystal Bow, Gillghath Horue Crossbow29001450730730015001500
Demon Knight Bow, Acheron Crossbow, Karok Bow34001350690860034001700
Hell Guard Crossbow, Cross Angel Wing Bow, Solid Bow460014006901200070002300
Charon Crossbow, Monster King Bow, Flock Bow6700130067017000130002400
Lord Dragon Crossbow, Grand Archery Honor Bow, Fog Moth Bow105001900026000260005000Yes
Blue Mage StickPlywoodWedgeSawdustBronzeSteelAlloyPowderRLeatherStrapPatchMix Gem
Nephilim Stick222200020
Pervasive Stick, Nature Stick1801801801800001300
Chaos Stick, Guardian Stick3303303303300002400
Opposition Stick, Individuality Stick6403402606500005000
Measure Stick, Destruction Stick100055046014000006500
Chrysaor Stick, Thphoon Stick110070053017000007000
Savage Stick, Death Inflicter Stick, Blue Ocean Stick300090054008600014000
Zeal Stick, Prophet Stick, Flock Stick49001100570019000000
Prophecy Stick, Execution Stick, Leviathan Stick54001300570033000000
Vicarious Stick, Sanction Stick, Vast Stick91001500570055000000Yes
SandalsPlywoodWedgeSawdustBronzeSteelAlloyPowderRLeatherStrapPatchMix Gem
  • BM: Humble Sandal, Novice Sandal
  • Archer: Beginner Sandal, Skilled Sandal
0001150060900
  • BM: Orders Sandal
  • Archer: Creation Sandal
00025000606060
  • BM: Charge Sandal, Lofty Sandal
  • Archer: Archery Sandal, Amity Sandal
0004401400750145
  • BM: Respect Sandal
  • Archer: Official Sandal
00056519001100190
  • BM: Sacred Sandal
  • Archer: Ancient Sandal
00052040020000315
  • BM: Worshiper Sandal
  • Archer: Genesis Sandal
000570720435000
  • BM: Spiritual Sandal
  • Archer: Existence Sandal
00001400660000
  • BM: Souls Sandal, Grace Sandal
  • Archer: Continunce Sandal, Desire Sandal
000017001300000
  • BM: Capital Sandal, Absolute Sandal, Sephiroth Sandal
  • Archer: Ambition Sandal, Throne Sandal, Astero Sandal
000024003000000Yes
SleeveletsPlywoodWedgeSawdustBronzeSteelAlloyPowderRLeatherStrapPatchMix Gem
  • BM: Humble Sleevelet
  • Archer: Beginner Sleevelet
000600025400
  • BM: Novice Sleevelet, Orders Sleevelet
  • Archer: Skilled Sleevelet, Creation Sleevelet
00016500555555
  • BM: Charge Sleevelet
  • Archer: Archery Sleevelet, Amity Sleevelet
00024080040080
  • BM: Lofty Sleevelet, Respect Sleevelet
  • Archer: Official Sleevelet
0003602007500200
  • Archer: Ancient Sleevelet
00032532516000240
  • BM: Sacred Sleevelet, Worshiper Sleevelet
  • Archer: Genesis Sleevelet
000425590270000
  • Archer: Existence Sleevelet
0000930550000
  • BM: Spiritual Sleevelet, Souls Sleevelet, Grace Sleevelet
  • Archer: Continunce Sleevelet, Desire Sleevelet
00001400870000
  • BM: Capital Sleevelet, Absolute Sleevelet, Sephiroth Sleevelet
  • Archer: Ambition Sleevelet, Throne Sleevelet, Astero Sleevelet
000021001400000Yes
Archer GarbPlywoodWedgeSawdustBronzeSteelAlloyPowderRLeatherStrapPatchMix Gem
Beginners Garb000305085085
Creation Garb000195110553050305
Amity Garb000025070730200730
Ancient Garb000037017012004901200
Existence Garb, Desire Garb000019008205302700530
Throne Garb0000210012006603500660Yes
BM GownPlywoodWedgeSawdustBronzeSteelAlloyPowderRLeatherStrapPatchMix Gem
Humble Gown00040200140065
Orders Gown00017095502900140
Lofty Gown000022070730200340
Sacred Gown00003101701300500620
Spiritual Gown, Grace Gown0000150072046024002900
Sephiroth Gown00001800120068036004600Yes
CapsPlywoodWedgeSawdustBronzeSteelAlloyPowderRLeatherStrapPatchMix Gem
  • BM: Humble Cap
  • Archer: Beginner Cap
0001500754530
  • BM: Novice Cap
  • Archer: Skilled Cap, Creation Cap
00030001309530
  • BM: Orders Cap, Charge Cap
  • Archer: Archery Cap
0001450023017090
  • BM: Lofty Cap
  • Archer: Amity Cap
000510000325280
  • BM: Respect Cap
  • Archer: Official Cap
000650000500350
  • BM: Sacred Cap
  • Archer: Ancient Cap
000074037003700
  • BM: Worshiper Cap
  • Archer: Genesis Cap
00001250450000
  • BM: Spiritual Cap, Souls Cap, Grace Cap
  • Archer: Existence Cap, Continunce Cap, Desire Cap
000020001500000
  • BM: Capital Cap, Absolute Cap, Sephiroth Cap
  • Archer: Ambition Cap, Throne Cap, Astero Cap
000036001900000Yes

Views: 379 | Added by: Scott | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0